Дети 2008-09 г.р.

 

 

Команда Тренер Телефон Конкурс
1 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) Дзеба Иван 093-6433647
2 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) Добровольский Дмитрий 095-4256683
3 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2) Добровольский Дмитрий 095-4256683 Вне конкурса
4 ДЮСШ 3 Михайличенко Владимир 068-5702753
5 ФК Щербачева Скрипка Владимир 073-0254977
6 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009) Вакарь Денис 097-9117711
7 МОК КДЮСШ 1  Еремеев Андрей 067-3031788 Вне конкурса
8 ДЮСШ 5 Сморкалов Сергей 066-1726819 Вне конкурса
9 Фортуна (Калиновка) Сиренко Дмитрий 095-5273458 Вне конкурса
10 Корабел Русс Руслан 063-512 31 50 
11 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) Полищук Константин 050-4932846

ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ

1 тур

Команды Рез
1 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) 3:0
2 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009)  3:0
3 ДЮСШ 3 — ДЮСШ 5  1:1
4 Корабел — ФК Щербачева  0:8
5 МОК КДЮСШ 1 — Фортуна 0:3
6 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2)

2 тур

Команды Рез
7 ФК Щербачева — МОК КДЮСШ 1  1:0
8 ДЮСШ 5 — Корабел
9 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009) — ДЮСШ 3  4:3
10 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) 6:0
11 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2) — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) 0:8
12 Фортуна  

3 тур

Команды Рез
13 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2) 2:1
14 ДЮСШ 3 — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009)   0:3
15 Корабел — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009)   1:6
16 МОК КДЮСШ 1 — ДЮСШ 5  2:3
17 Фортуна — ФК Щербачева  2:10
18 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008)  

4 тур

Команды Рез
19 ДЮСШ 5 Фортуна  7:0
20 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009) — МОК КДЮСШ 1  2:0
21 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) — Корабел  11:0
22 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2) — ДЮСШ 3  2:4
23 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) 2:1
24 ФК Щербачева  

 5 тур

Команды Рез
25 ДЮСШ 3 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008)
26 Корабел ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2)  0:4
27 МОК КДЮСШ 1 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) 0:3
28 Фортуна СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009)  2:5
29 ФК Щербачева ДЮСШ 5
30 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008)  

6 тур

Команды Рез
31 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009) — ФК Щербачева 0:2
32 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) — Фортуна 12:0
33 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2) — МОК КДЮСШ 1  5:0
34 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) — Корабел 19:0
35 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) — ДЮСШ 3 4:1
36 ДЮСШ 5

7 тур

Команды Рез
37 Корабел СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008)  1:4
38 МОК КДЮСШ 1 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008)  0:8
39 Фортуна ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2)  1:2
40 ФК Щербачева ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) 2:0
41 ДЮСШ 5 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009)  0:1
42 ДЮСШ 3  

8 тур

Команды Рез
43 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) — ДЮСШ 5  
44 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2) — ФК Щербачева 1:10
45 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) — Фортуна
46 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) — МОК КДЮСШ 1  5:1
47 ДЮСШ 3 Корабел  1:0
48 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009)  

9 тур

Команды Рез
49 МОК КДЮСШ 1 ДЮСШ 3
50 Фортуна СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008)
51 ФК Щербачева ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008)  0:0
52 ДЮСШ 5 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2)  0:0
53 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009) — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) 1:0
54 Корабел  

10 тур

Команды Рез
55 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2) — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009)  0:2
56 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) — ДЮСШ 5  5:0
57 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) — ФК Щербачева  0:1
58 ДЮСШ 3 Фортуна
59 Корабел МОК КДЮСШ 1
60 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009)  

 11 тур

Команды Рез
61 ФортунаКорабел
62 ФК Щербачева ДЮСШ 3  
63 ДЮСШ 5 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008)  
64 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009) — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008)  0:2
65 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) —  ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2) 3:0
66 МОК КДЮСШ 1  

 

Перенесенные матчи

(22-28.03.2021)

Команды Рез
8 ДЮСШ 5 — Корабел Пер (-:+)
25 ДЮСШ 3 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) Пер (-:+)
29 ФК Щербачева ДЮСШ 5 Пер (+:-)
43 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) — ДЮСШ 5 Пер (+:-)
45 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) — Фортуна Пер (+:-)
49 МОК КДЮСШ 1 ДЮСШ 3 Пер (-:+)
50 Фортуна СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) Пер (-:+)
58 ДЮСШ 3 Фортуна Пер (+:-)
59 Корабел МОК КДЮСШ 1 Пер (+:-)
61 ФортунаКорабел Пер (-:+)
62 ФК Щербачева ДЮСШ 3 Пер (+:-)
63 ДЮСШ 5 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) Пер (-:+)

2 круг 

12 тур 

(29.03 — 4.04)

Дата Время Стадион Команды Рез
67 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008)
68 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009) — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008)  
69 ДЮСШ 5 — ДЮСШ 3  
70 ФК Щербачева — Корабел
71 Фортуна — МОК КДЮСШ 1
72 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2)  

13 тур

(5 — 11.04)

Дата Время Стадион Команды Рез
73 МОК КДЮСШ 1 — ФК Щербачева
74 Корабел — ДЮСШ 5  
75 ДЮСШ 3 — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009)  
76 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009)
77 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2)
78 Фортуна  

14 тур

(12 — 18.04)

Дата Время Стадион Команды Рез
79 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2) — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008)
80 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) — ДЮСШ 3  
81 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009) — Корабел  
82 ДЮСШ 5 — МОК КДЮСШ 1
83 ФК Щербачева — Фортуна
84 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008)  

15 тур

(19 — 25.04)

Дата Время Стадион Команды Рез
85 Фортуна — ДЮСШ 5
86 МОК КДЮСШ 1 — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009)  
87 Корабел — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009)  
88 ДЮСШ 3 — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2)
89 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008)
90 ФК Щербачева  

16 тур

(26.04 — 2.05)

Дата Время Стадион Команды Рез
91 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) — ДЮСШ 3
92 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2) — Корабел  
93 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) — МОК КДЮСШ 1  
94 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009) — Фортуна
95 ДЮСШ 5 — ФК Щербачева
96 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008)  

17 тур

(3 — 9.05)

Дата Время Стадион Команды Рез
97 ФК Щербачева — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009)
98 Фортуна — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009)  
99 МОК КДЮСШ 1 — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2)  
100 Корабел — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008)
101 ДЮСШ 3 — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008)
102 ДЮСШ 5  

18 тур

(10 — 16.05)

Дата Время Стадион Команды Рез
103 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) — Корабел
104 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) — МОК КДЮСШ 1  
105 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2) — Фортуна  
106 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) — ФК Щербачева
107 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009) — ДЮСШ 5
108 ДЮСШ 3  

19 тур

(17 — 23.05)

Дата Время Стадион Команды Рез
109 ДЮСШ 5 — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) 
110 ФК Щербачева — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2)   
111 Фортуна — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008)   
112 МОК КДЮСШ 1 — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) 
113 Корабел — ДЮСШ 3 
114 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009)  

20 тур

(24 — 30.05)

Дата Время Стадион Команды Рез
115 ДЮСШ 3 — МОК КДЮСШ 1
116 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) — Фортуна  
117 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) — ФК Щербачева  
118 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2) — ДЮСШ 5
119 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009)
120 Корабел  

21 тур

(31.05 — 6.06)

Дата Время Стадион Команды Рез
121 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009) — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2)
122 ДЮСШ 5 — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008)  
123 ФК Щербачева — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008)  
124 Фортуна — ДЮСШ 3
125 МОК КДЮСШ 1 — Корабел
126 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009)  

22 тур

(7.06 — 13.05)

Дата Время Стадион Команды Рез
127 Корабел — Фортуна 
128 ДЮСШ 3 — ФК Щербачева   
129 СДЮСШОР Николаев (2008) — ДЮСШ 5   
130 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008) — СДЮСШОР Николаев (2009) 
131 ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2008/2) — ДЮФШ ФК Николаев (2009) 
132 МОК КДЮСШ 1  

 

 Заявки отправлять на е-mail: dufl.nikolaev@gmail.com